Spielpaarungen
(01. Qualifikation) Hin:
13.(Di)/15.(Do) Juli 2004 / |
|
|
*Auswärtstore zählen doppelt* |
Mannschaft 1 | - | Mannschaft 2 | Hin | Rück | Gesamt |
FC Mika Ashtarak | - | Kispest-Honvéd Budapest | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:1 (1:0) | 1:2 |
FC Shirak Gyumri | - | FC Tiraspol | 1:2 (0:2) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:3 |
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | FC Karabakh Agdam | 3:0 (0:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 4:0 |
FC Tiflis | - | FK Shamkir | 1:0 (1:0) | 4:1 (2:0) | 5:1 |
FK Ekranas Panevez | - | F91 Düdelingen | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:1 (1:0) | 3:1 |
FC BATE Borisow | - | Dynamo Tiflis | 2:3 (2:1) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:4 |
KF Partizani Tirana | - | Birkirkara FC | 4:2 (2:1) | 1:2 (1:0) | 5:4 |
FC Levadia Talinn | - | Bohemians Dublin | 0:0 (0:0) | 3:1 (1:0) | 3:1 |
FC Nistru Otaci | - | Schachtjor Saligorsk | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:1 (1:0) | 3:2 |
FC Haka Valkeakoski | - | FC Etzella Ettelbrück | 2:1 (2:1) | 3:1 (1:1) | 5:2 |
Ilyichevets Mariupol | - | FC Banants | 2:0 (0:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 4:0 |
Otelul Galati | - | KS Dinamo Tirana | 4:0 (4:0) | 4:1 (2:1) | 8:1 |
Östers IF | - | TNS Lllansantffraid | 2:0 (0:0) | 2:1 (1:0) | 4:1 |
Omonia Nikosia | - | FC Sloga Skpopje | 4:0 (1:0) | 4:1 (1:0) | 8:1 |
FC Santa Coloma | - | Modrica Maksima | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 0:4 |
FC Vaduz | - | Longford Town | 1:0 (0:0) | 3:2 (1:0) | 4:2 |
B36 Torshavn | - | Metalurgs Liepaja | 1:3 (1:2) | 1:8 (0:6) | 2:11 |
Sileks Kratovo | - | NK Maribor | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:1 (0:1) | 1:2 |
Marsaxlikk FC | - | NK Primorje Ajdovscina | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:2) | 0:3 |
FC Portadown | - | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 2:2 (2:0) | 0:2 (0:2) | 2:4 |
Toftir B68 | - | FK Ventspils | 0:3 (0:2) | 0:8 (0:3) | 0:11 |
Haverfordwest County | - | FJ Hafnarfjördur | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:3 (1:1) | 1:4 |
Pennarossa Chiesanuova | - | NK Zeljeznicar | 1:5 (0:4) | 0:4 (0:3) | 1:9 |
FC Glentoran Belfast | - | AC Allianssi | 2:2 (1:0) | 2:1 (0:1) | 4:3 |
IA Akranes | - | VMK Talinn | 4:2 (2:0) | 2:1 (1:0) | 6:3 |
*Auswärtstore zählen doppelt*
Sie sind der . Besucher dieser Seite seit dem 14. Juli 2004.